10:30 am

Reigate Priory Vets v Old Reigatians Vets

10:30 am

Reigate Priory Vets v Farnborough Vets

10:30 am

Reigate Priory Vets v Farleigh Rovers Vets

10:30 am

Reigate Priory Vets v Old Dorkinians Vets

3:00 pm

Reigate Priory Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves

10:30 am

Reigate Priory Vets v Old Reigatians Vets

0 - 1

Reigate Priory First v Merrow

9 - 3

Reigate Priory Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves

0 - 2

Reigate Priory Vets v Baltic Vets

1 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves

2 - 6

Reigate Priory Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves

2 - 1

Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves

0 - 5

Reigate Priory First v Chessington KC

1 - 2

Reigate Priory First v Laleham

Reigate Priory A v Cheam Village Warriors Reserves

Reigate Priory Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves

Farleigh Rovers Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

3 - 5

Reigate Priory Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves

1 - 2

Reigate Priory A v Merton Social Reserves

2 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Abbey Rangers Res

1 - 2

Reigate Priory A v Old Plymouthians Reserves

2 - 0

Reigate Priory First v Laleham

0 - 3

Reigate Priory A v Oxted & District Reserves

7 - 4

Reigate Priory Vets v Farnborough Vets

5 - 1

Reigate Priory Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves

0 - 6

Reigate Priory A v Old Rutlishians A

1 - 3

Reigate Priory First v Battersea Ironsides

2 - 1

Reigate Priory Vets v Old Dorkinians Vets

2 - 6

Reigate Priory First v AFC Spelthorne Sports

5 - 1

Reigate Priory Vets v West Farleigh Vets

0 - 4

Reigate Priory Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves

0 - 5

Reigate Priory First v Ripley Village

Reigate Priory

0 - 8

Reigate Priory First v Merrow

2 - 8

Reigate Priory Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves

0 - 3

Reigate Priory A v Motspur Park Reserves

2 - 1

Reigate Priory Vets v Sutton High Vets

0 - 0

Reigate Priory A v Worcester Park A

1 - 6

Reigate Priory A v Shaftesbury Town A

0 - 3

Reigate Priory First v Horsley

0 - 5

Reigate Priory Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves

4 - 4

Reigate Priory Vets v Reigate Priory Youth Vets

0 - 3

Reigate Priory A v Crescent Rovers A

0 - 6

Reigate Priory Reserves v Merrow Reserves

0 - 6

Reigate Priory Reserves v Horsley Reserves

4 - 0

Reigate Priory Vets v Old Reigatians Vets

2 - 3

Reigate Priory First v AFC Cubo

0 - 9

Reigate Priory A v Diaspora Sports

2 - 1

Priory First v Ripley Village

0 - 4

Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves

4 - 2

Reigate Priory Vets v Baltic Vets

1 - 6

Priory Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves

1 - 5

Priory A v Kingsbrook

2 - 3

Priory First v Merrow

3 - 6

Priory A v Trinity Reserves

0 - 1

Priory First v Yateley United

1 - 11

Priory First v Tooting Bec

0 - 9

Priory First v Virginia Water

2 - 6

Priory First v NPL

1 - 2

Priory Reserves v Ash United Reserves

0 - 4

Priory First v Westside

1 - 5

Priory First v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic

3 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st team v Virginia Water

2 - 2

Reigate Priory B team v Monotype

2 - 2

Reigate Priory B team v Reigate OB

1 - 3

Reigate Priory A team v Godstone Res

2 - 1

Reigate Priory 1st team v Ripley Village

6 - 0

Reigate Priory A team v Woodmansterne A

0 - 4

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res

1 - 2

Reigate Priory B team v Real Holmesdale Res

0 - 1

Reigate Priory 1st team v Tooting Bec

1 - 1

Reigate Priory Vets v Baltic Vets

2 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st team v AFC Spelthorne Sports

1 - 4

Reigate Priory A team v South Park A (Double Header)

3 - 0

Reigate Priory B team v Frenches Athletic Res

4 - 3

Reigate Priory Vets v Farnborough OBG

1 - 0

Reigate Priory 1st team v NPL

Reigate Priory A team v RH Athletic A (Off)

5 - 2

Reigate Priory B team v Nomads Res

Reigate Priory A team v Brockham Res (Postponed)

3 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Horsley Res

Reigate Priory A team v RH Athletic A (postponed)

Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village (postponed)

Reigate Priory A team v Woodmansterne A (postponed)

Reigate Priory 1st team v NPL

0 - 5

Reigate Priory Vets v Farleigh Vets

Reigate Priory 1st team v AFC Spelthorne Sports (postponed)

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res (postponed)

6 - 0

Reigate Priory Sunday v Grange Park

Reigate Priory A team v RH Athletic A (postponed)

2 - 1

Reigate Priory Reserves v Mole Valley SCR

Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village Res (postponed)

Reigate Priory A team v South Park A (postponed)

Reigate Priory B team v Reigate OB (postponed)

0 - 5

Reigate Priory 1st team v AFC Cubo

3 - 3

Reigate Priory Vets v Priory Park Barbarians

2 - 1

Reigate Priory Reserves v Sheerwater

Reigate Priory Sunday v Selsdon

4 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Res

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res (postponed)

Reigate Priory 1st team v Ripley Village (postponed)

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res (Cup Qtr Final) (postponed)

0 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves

Reigate Priory 1st team v Project Clapham (Clapham pulled out)

4 - 4

Reigate Priory Vets v Highfield Vets

Reigate Priory A team v Woodmansterne A (postponed)

0 - 7

Reigate Priory Reserves v Warlingham

3 - 3

Reigate Priory 1st team v Battersea Ironsides

Reigate Priory Reserves v Mole Valley SCR (postponed)

Reigate Priory A team v Woodmansterne A (postponed)

1 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Worcester Park

Reigate Priory B team v Real Holmesdale Res (postponed)

1 - 3

Reigate Priory 1st team v Abbey Rangers

6 - 0

Reigate Priory Sunday v Horley AFC Sunday

1 - 1

Reigate Priory Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves

0 - 6

Reigate Priory B team v Horley AFC Reserves

Reigate Priory Vets v Lloyds AFC Vets (postponed)

6 - 4

Reigate Priory 1st team v Virginia Water

Reigate Priory B team v RH Athletic B (postponed)

1 - 1

Reigate Priory Sunday v Glendale

5 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st team v Merrow

2 - 5

Reigate Priory A team v Sporting 50

1 - 4

Reigate Priory A team v Reigate OB

2 - 1

Reigate Priory 1st team v AFC Cubo (Cup)

2 - 5

Reigate Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves

2 - 2

Reigate Priory A team v Kingswood Falcons

6 - 0

Reigate Priory Sunday v Auto Draft

1 - 2

Reigate Priory B v Oxted & District A

0 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st Team v Westminster Casuals

Reigate Priory Sunday v Whyteleafe

2 - 7

Reigate Priory B Team v South Godstone Res

2 - 7

Reigate Priory 1st Team v Balham

Reigate Priory A Team v Westcott 25 Res

1 - 2

Reigate Priory Reserves v Barnlake (Surrey Cup)

4 - 3

Reigate Priory 1st Team v Yateley Utd

0 - 3

Reigate Priory Res v Virginia Water Res

Reigate Priory A&B Team v Priory OB (friendly)

5 - 2

Reigate Priory Res v Abbey Rangers Res

2 - 0

Reigate Priory 1st Team v Warlingham

5 - 2

Reigate Priory Sunday v Godstone Res (friendly)

0 - 2

Reigate Priory Res v AFC Spelthorne Sports Res

5 - 1

Reigate Priory Sunday v Gatwick Albion (friendly)

Reigate Priory A v Reigate Priory B (interclub friendly)

3 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st Team v Fulham Deaf (friendly)

Reigate Priory A&B team v South Park A (friendly)

3

Reigate Priory Reserves v RH123 Athletic (friendly)

0 - 5

Reigate Priory Reserves v Tooting Bec Res (friendly)

3 - 3

Reigate Priory 1st v Godstone (friendly)

1 - 3

Reigate Priory Reserves v Sporting Elite (friendly)

Reigate Priory 1st v Dorking Wanderers Reserves (friendly)

1 - 2

Reigate Priory Res v Reigatians (friendly)

4 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st v Haywards Heath Town (friendly)

7 - 2

Reigate Priory 1st v Redhill U21s (friendly)

Club open day

Club open day

Pre-season training

Reigate Priory 1st team v Ripley Village

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res

1

Reigate Priory vs NPL