10:30 am

Farleigh Rovers Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

10:30 am

Baltic Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

10:30 am

Old Dorkinians Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

10:30 am

Farnborough Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

AFC Cubo v Reigate Priory First

Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Reigate Priory First

Merrow Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

4 - 3

Redhill Reserves v Reigate Priory First

3 - 0

Battersea Ironsides v Reigate Priory First

8 - 0

Royal Holloway Old Boys v Reigate Priory First

7 - 1

Ripley Village v Reigate Priory First

1 - 3

AFC Spelthorne Sports v Reigate Priory First

5 - 1

Worcester Park Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

4 - 1

Sheerwater Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

Motspur Park Reserves v Reigate Priory A

Baltic Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

3:00 pm

Motspur Park Reserves v Reigate Priory A

0 - 4

West Farleigh Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

2 - 1

Virginia Water v Reigate Priory First

1 - 2

Sutton High Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

0 - 4

Yateley United v Reigate Priory First

2 - 1

Old Plymouthians Reserves v Reigate Priory A

7 - 2

Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

2 - 0

Tooting Bec Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

8 - 4

Merrow Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

5 - 0

Ripley Village v Reigate Priory First

7 - 1

Farleigh Rovers Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

6 - 0

Horsley Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

2 - 1

Merrow v Reigate Priory First

6 - 1

Cheam Village Warriors Reserves v Reigate Priory A

4 - 0

Crescent Rovers A v Reigate Priory A

5 - 2

NPL v Reigate Priory First

3 - 0

Ripley Village Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

9 - 1

Oxted & District Reserves v Reigate Priory A

5 - 0

AFC Cubo v Reigate Priory First

5 - 1

Worcester Park Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

3 - 1

Ash United Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

5 - 1

Old Rutlishians A v Reigate Priory A

5 - 0

Tooting Bec v Reigate Priory First

3 - 0

Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

5 - 0

Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Reigate Priory First

5 - 2

Old Dorkinians Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

7 - 1

Farleigh Rovers Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

10 - 1

Battersea Ironsides v Reigate Priory First

1 - 2

Sheerwater Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

4 - 1

Westside v Reigate Priory First

2 - 0

Trinity Reserves v Reigate Priory A

8 - 0

Horsley v Reigate Priory First

5 - 0

Merton Social Reserves v Reigate Priory A

8 - 1

Alford Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

9 - 1

Tooting Bec Reserves v Priory Reserves

6 - 0

Shaftesbury Town A v Reigate Priory A

3 - 1

Chobham Burymead v Priory First

5 - 2

AFC Spelthorne Sports v Priory First

1 - 2

South Godstone Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

0 - 3

Weysiders Reserves v Priory Reserves

9 - 0

Abbey Rangers Res v Priory Reserves

5 - 1

Virginia Water Reserves v Priory Reserves

1 - 0

Frimley Green Reserves v Priory Reserves

4 - 0

Laleham v Priory First

0-0

Reigate Priory Sunday v Sally Ann Babbs XI (Charity Match)

3 - 2

Virginia Water Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

3 - 2

Woking & Horsell FC v Reigate Priory B team

3 - 2

Woking & Horsell FC v Reigate Priory A team

1 - 3

Yateley United v Reigate Priory 1st team

6 - 4

Orpington Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

3 - 1

Merrow v Reigate Priory Reserves

Brockham Res v Reigate Priory A team (postponed)

3 - 1

Virginia Water Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

1 - 5

Reigate Priory Sunday v Mid Day Sun (Cup Final at South Park)

1 - 2

Godstone Res v Reigate Priory A team

Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village (Ripley couldn’t field side)

Worcester Park v Reigate Priory Reserves (postponed)

2 - 1

NPL v Reigate Priory 1st team

2 - 5

RH Athletic v Reigate Priory Sunday (Semi Final) AET

Tooting Bec Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves (postponed)

2 - 2

Grange Park v Reigate Priory Sunday

0 - 2

South Godstone Res v Reigate Priory B team

1 - 0

Warlingham Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

2 - 1

Balham FC v Reigate Priory 1st team

Glendale v Reigate Priory Sunday

3 - 0

Horsley v Reigate Priory 1st team

South Godstone Res v Reigate Priory B team (postponed)

3 - 0

Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

2 - 2

Horley AFC Sunday v Reigate Priory Sunday

Brockham Res v Reigate Priory A team (postponed)

2 - 1

Tooting Bec Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves

NPL v Reigate Priory 1st team (postponed)

3 - 4

Reigate Priory B team v Walton Heath Res (Cup Qtr at W Heath)

3 - 0

Ripley Village v Reigate Priory 1st team (Cup Qtr Final)

Godstone Res v Reigate Priory A team (abandoned)

Warlingham Res v Reigate Priory Reserves (postponed)

5 - 0

Dorking Wanderers v Reigate Priory 1st team

1 - 9

Godstone v Reigate Priory Sunday

NPL v Reigate Priory 1st team (postponed)

Balham FC v Reigate Priory 1st team (postponed)

Glendale v Reigate Priory Sunday

1 - 5

Lloyds AFC Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

Virginia Water v Reigate Priory Reserves (postponed)

Brockham Res v Reigate Priory A team (postponed)

Warlingham v Reigate Priory 1st team (postponed)

Horley AFC Sunday v Reigate Priory Sunday (postponed)

2 - 0

Oxted & District A v Reigate Priory B team

1 - 3

Yateley United v Reigate Priory 1st team

2 - 2

Frenches Athletic Res v Reigate Priory B team

3 - 4

Kingswood Falcons v Reigate Priory A team

7 - 0

Nomads Res v Reigate Priory B team

1 - 1

AFC Cubo v Reigate Priory 1st team

Farnborough OBG v Reigate Priory Vets (postponed)

2 - 3

Abbey Rangers Res v Reigate Priory Reserves

6 - 0

Westcott 35 Reserves v Reigate Priory A team

4 - 3

Tooting Bec v Reigate Priory 1st team

1 - 0

Epsom Athletic v Reigate Priory Reserves

0 - 2

RH Athletic A v Reigate Priory A team

0 - 0

Albury Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

2 - 2

Ripley Village v Reigate Priory Reserves

8 - 0

Reigate OB v Reigate Priory B team

5 - 5

Selsdon v Reigate Priory Sunday

5 - 3

Mole Valley SCR v Reigate Priory Reserves

6 - 1

Walton Heath Res v Reigate Priory B team

Surrey Saints v Reigate Priory Sunday

3 - 0

Battersea Ironsides v Reigate Priory 1st team

3 - 0

Real Holmesdale Res v Reigate Priory B team

2 - 3

Woodmansterne A v Reigate Priory A

6 - 0

AFC Spelthorne Sports v Reigate Priory Res

1 - 2

Sporting 50 v Reigate Priory A Team

4 - 2

Farleigh Rovers Res v Reigate Priory Res

4 - 2

Ripley Village v Reigate Priory 1st team

6 - 0

Monotype v Reigate Priory B Team

3 - 1

Horley AFC Res v Reigate Priory B Team

2 - 2

Horsley Res v Reigate Priory Res

2 - 0

Project Clapham v Reigate Priory 1st Team

Nomads v Reigate Priory B Team (Intermediate Cup)

2 - 2

Sheerwater Res v Reigate Priory Res

2 - 0

Virginia Water v Reigate Priory 1st Team

5 - 2

Reigate OB v Reigate Priory A Team

1 - 3

Sporting Elite Res v Reigate Priory B Team (friendly)

5 - 0

Abbey Rangers v Reigate Priory 1st Team

5 - 0

Kingswood Falcons v Reigate Priory A (friendly)

2 - 3

AFC Spelthorne Sports v Reigate Priory 1st Team

3 - 3

RH Athletic A v Reigate Priory Res (friendly)

Balham FC v Reigate Priory 1st team

Glendale v Reigate Priory Sunday

Lloyds AFC Vets v Reigate Priory Vets

Virginia Water v Reigate Priory Reserves